ART / Lithographs / Litographs 13857040
*
nr 1385 7040
Carl Johan Billmark
(1804-1870), Sverige
3 pcs, Carl Johan Billmark (1804-1870), Sweden. Gripsholm- Motivet: 24x35 & 35x24, outer dimensions including frame: 45x57 & 57x45 cm. Signerade i plåten,
LITOGRAPHS, 3 st, Gripsholm- Motivet: 24x35 & 35x24, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x57 & 57x45 cm. Signerade i plåten
Carl Johan Billmark, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1804 in Stockholm, dead in Paris 1870.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:27:56
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/3 15:13:15
1
350 kr
22/3 17:01:32
2
Vinnande bud
22/3 18:24:46
2
justering av budtak
- Artist/Designer
Carl Johan Billmark
Carl Johan Billmark, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1804 in Stockholm, dead in Paris 1870.
Read more about Carl Johan Billmark
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carl johan billmark litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:54
*
Carl Johan Billmark
Carl Johan Billmark, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1804 in Stockholm, dead in Paris 1870.
Read more about Carl Johan Billmark
nr 1385 7040
Carl Johan Billmark
(1804-1870), Sverige
3 pcs, Carl Johan Billmark (1804-1870), Sweden. Gripsholm- Motivet: 24x35 & 35x24, outer dimensions including frame: 45x57 & 57x45 cm. Signerade i plåten,
LITOGRAPHS, 3 st, Gripsholm- Motivet: 24x35 & 35x24, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x57 & 57x45 cm. Signerade i plåten
Carl Johan Billmark, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1804 in Stockholm, dead in Paris 1870.
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 22 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/3 15:13:15 | 1 | 350 kr |
| 22/3 17:01:32 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 22/3 18:24:46 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Artist/Designer
Carl Johan Billmark
Carl Johan Billmark, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1804 in Stockholm, dead in Paris 1870.Read more about Carl Johan Billmark
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carl johan billmark litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:54



